Acadiana Veterans Honor Guard

Acadiana Veterans Honor Guard

Total Events YTD

Month202220212020201920182017201620152014
January141813131251040
February18132021910810
March14251216136930
April22150141415740
May23
19425
17211061
June211316111311712
July17182218129722
August142219199450
September121616207971
October1812221415663
November1218212817121313
December9141113119103
TOTAL129187169207184136  986225