Acadiana Veterans Honor Guard

Acadiana Veterans Honor Guard

Total Events YTD

Month20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014
January1416141813131251040
February141517132021910810
March241214251216136930
April141922150141415740
May21322319425
17211061
June22221316111311712
July1717182218129722
August1511142219199450
September1320121616207971
October18161812221415663
November18151218212817121313
December19219141113119103
TOTAL87216
212187169207184136  986225