Acadiana Veterans Honor Guard

Acadiana Veterans Honor Guard

Total Events YTD

Month202220212020201920182017201620152014
January141813131251040
February17132021910810
March14251216136930
April22150141415740
May2319425
17211061
June221316111311712
July17182218129722
August11142219199450
September20121616207971
October161812221415663
November151218212817121313
December39141113119103
TOTAL194187169207184136  986225